EHEMALIGE KÖNIGSPAARE

JahrKönigspaarKompanie
1920/1921Heine Schumacher und Else Niemann
1921/1922Willi Menge und Tilly Pöpperling
1922/1923Bernhard Leifert und Toni Stahl
1924/1925Armin Renz und Ida Scheiwe
1925/1926Paul Becker und Helene Kahlen
1926/1927Theo Lenze und Hedwig Bögershausen
1927/1928Dr. Schneider (Bürgermeister) und Erna Schmidt
1928/1929Willy Höynck und Liesel Pieper
1929/1930Arnold Risse und Hildegard Behme
1930/1931Franz Thiele und Thesie Rüther
1931/1932Busso Lübke und Minny Bertram
1932/1933Hugo Dahm und Margarete Düllberg
1933/1934Willi Brusis und Gisela Eickhoff
1934/1935Franz Herbst und Maria Schlecht
1935/1936Fritz Ising und Alwine Röhrig
1936/1937Eberhardt Schmidt und Anni Maas
1937/1938Bernhard Schulte und Elisabeth Föckeler
1938/1939Ludwig Becker und Ilse Schauerte
1939/1940Hans Willmes und Magdel Schmidt
1949/1950Josef (Möler) Padberg und Liesel Wiesehoff
1950/1951Franz Röhrig und Ria Hölscher
1951/1952Georg Uri und Elisabeth Höynck
1952/1953Erich Beisert und Lieselotte Weigel
1953/1954Paul Becker und Töne Stüttgen
1954/1955Willi Herbst und Marita Ortmann1. Kompanie
1955/1956Hans Voß und Gerda Thiele2. Kompanie
1956/1957Josef Sauerwald und Helga Schmidt3. Kompanie
1957/1958Josef Wippermann und Alwine Klein4. Kompanie
1958/1959Seppel Köster und Elisabeth Krengel1. Kompanie
1959/1960Josef Wesendahl und Adelheid Frevel2. Kompanie
1960/1961Heiner Höynck und Elke Honigmann3. Kompanie
1961/1962Fritz Hilsmann und Anne Beste4. Kompanie
1962/1963Karl Zimmer und Sophie Dröge1. Kompanie
1963/1964Josef Beste (Umba) und Gisela Klein2. Kompanie
1964/1965Theo Schlinkert (Bumm) und Elke Schäfer3. Kompanie
1965/1966Heiner Löhr und Iris Schulte4. Kompanie
1966/1967Karl Tampier und Juliane Bödefeld1. Kompanie
1967/1968Heinz Kellner und Barbara Becker2. Kompanie
1968/1969Paul-Heinz Jochheim und Gudrun Collas3. Kompanie
1969/1970Günther Körner und Annette Büngener4. Kompanie
1970/1971Willi Walter und Hannelore Risse1. Kompanie
1971/1972Walter Otto Zerbin und Gabriele Mayer2. Kompanie
1972/1973Fritz Horch und Ulrike Pixa3. Kompanie
1973/1974Josef Frevel und Birgit Ortmann4. Kompanie
1974/1975Willi Menge (Schuss) und Gisela Rumphorst1. Kompanie
1975/1976Anton Henneke und Marlene Sturzenhecker2. Kompanie
1976/1977Günter Winter und Inge Menge3. Kompanie
1977/1978Reinhard Theine und Marianne Wichmann4. Kompanie
1978/1979Ludger Schulte und Petra Tusch1. Kompanie
1979/1980Karl-Heinz Hoevel und Bettina Füllgräbe2. Kompanie
1980/1981Hermann Riese und Beate Droste3. Kompanie
1981/1982Dietmar Wosberg und Christiane Risse4. Kompanie
1982/1983Werner Balzer und Birgit Bietzker1. Kompanie
1983/1984Peter Scheiwe und Antje Blume2. Kompanie
1984/1985Willi Hesse und Sabine Hilligsberg3. Kompanie
1985/1986Elmar Wulf und Anette Walter4. Kompanie
1986/1987Alfons Schumacher und Claudia Risse1. Kompanie
1987/1988Rainer Werdite und Heike Gräwert2. Kompanie
1988/1989Wolfgang Schlimbach und Silke Göbel3. Kompanie
1989/1990Siegfried Pauleck und Kirsten Vorberg4. Kompanie
1990/1991Michael Franz und Karin Wirth1. Kompanie
1991/1992Rolf Brandt und Silvia Wulf2. Kompanie
1992/1993Bernd Weber und Annette Schmal3. Kompanie
1993/1994Michael Stöber und Kerstin Disselhoff4. Kompanie
1994/1995Thomas Schneider und Stefanie Albers1. Kompanie
1995/1996Ulrich Vernholz und Annette Baumeister2. Kompanie
1996/1997Stephan Hunecke und Sandra Balkenohl3. Kompanie
1997/1998Hans Strätgen und Bianca Langner4. Kompanie
1998/1999Klaus Bause und Kerstin Röhrig1. Kompanie
1999/2000Reimund Haasler und Judith Brand2. Kompanie
2000/2001Jürgen Thomas und Katharina Peck3. Kompanie
2001/2002Dr. Otmar Schneider und Katja Rotermund4. Kompanie
2002/2003Udo Otte und Simone Wünsche1. Kompanie
2003/2004Ulrich Risse und Sandra Wieners2. Kompanie
2004/2005Ulrich Scheele und Marina Benfer3. Kompanie
2005/2006 Mathias Schauerte und Tanja Wippermann4. Kompanie
2006/2007Gerald Bierbaum und Bärbel Terlau1. Kompanie
2007/2008Jörg Tillmann und Julia Storb2. Kompanie
2008/2009Peter Erb und Heike Hillebrand3. Kompanie
2009/2010Gernot Blache und Julia Koch4. Kompanie
2010/2011Klaus Walter und Anne Eickhoff1. Kompanie
2011/2012Dirk Spitthoff und Eva Daub2. Kompanie
2012/2013Ferdi Beleke und Daniela Otte3. Kompanie
2013/2014Thomas Hoffmann und Wiebke Becker4. Kompanie
2014/2015Christian Drees und Christiane Rath1. Kompanie
2015/2016Roland Klapper und Johanna Bause2. Kompanie
2016/2017Detlev Kulke und Jana Klapper3. Kompanie
2017/2018Bernd Hennecke und Theresa Wiegelmann4. Kompanie
2018/2019Herbert von Canstein und Vanessa Drepper1. Kompanie
2019/2021Jörg Werdite und Julia Hunecke2. Kompanie

1923 sowie 1940 bis 1948 fanden keine Schützenfeste statt.